Hide Content
Information
Video Game: Birth of America 2: Wars in America
Video Game
Name
Birth of America II: Wars in America 1755 – 1815
Nickname
UK Windows edition
Alternate Nickname
Release Date
2009-05-05
Release Publisher
Platform
Release Developer
Media
CD-ROM
Video Game Rating
Languages
English
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 247670
Hide Content
Description Edit | History

UK PC Windows CD-ROM edition