Hide Content
Information
From gallery of BoardGameGeek
Name
Michael Blum
Alternate Names
Mike Blum (I)
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 13472
Hide Content
Description Edit | History

Michael Blum (born 1966 in Jerusalem) is a French artist who has lived in Vienna and Chicago who was an illustrator for the first edition of Greg Stafford's Pendragon.

Note: There may be more than one artist by this name.

Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Images
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Hide Content
Linked Items
Pg. 1 of 2 » 2
RPG Item: Alvatia
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 0
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2006
RPG Item: Berge des Wahnsinns, Kampagnenband 1: Aufbruch in die Antarktis
Rank 0
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 9.00
Num Owned 20
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 2
Year Published 2010
RPG Item: Berge des Wahnsinns, Kampagnenband 2: Die geheimnisvolle Stadt
Rank 0
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 8.00
Num Owned 21
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 3
Year Published 2010
RPG Item: Berge des Wahnsinns, Kampagnenband 3: Der dunkle Turm
Rank 0
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 8.50
Num Owned 20
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 2
Comments 2
Year Published 2011
RPG Item: Beyond the Mountains of Madness
Rank 18
Num Ratings 126
Average Rating 8.34
Num Owned 337
Prev. Owned 16
For Trade 4
Want in Trade 19
Wishlist 54
Comments 28
Year Published 1999
RPG Item: Beyond the Mountains of Madness Game Aids
Rank 1974
Num Ratings 16
Average Rating 7.03
Num Owned 70
Prev. Owned 5
For Trade 4
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 6
Comments 8
Year Published 2007
RPG Item: California Free State
Rank 5712
Num Ratings 13
Average Rating 6.77
Num Owned 59
Prev. Owned 3
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 3
Wishlist 3
Comments 1
Year Published 1996
RPG Item: Complete Edition: Berge des Wahnsinns: Die epische Kampagne
Rank 0
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 7.00
Num Owned 5
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 2
Year Published 2015
RPG Item: The Great Game (Fate)
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 0
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2018
RPG Item: The Great Game (ICONS)
Rank 0
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 5.50
Num Owned 5
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 1
Year Published 2013
Hide Content
Linked Issues/Articles
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Web Links
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}