Hide Content
Information
RPG Artist: Yugin Maffioli
This person is a user
Yugin Maffioli
Italy
flag msg tools
designer
Name
Yugin Maffioli
Alternate Names
Yugin Maffoli
Yugin Mafioli
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 79288
Hide Content
Description Edit | History

Yugin Maffioli (born February 26, 1982 in Parma, Italy) is a game artist, illustrator, and tattoo artist from Parma, Italy.
He attended the Paolo Toschi Art Institute in Parma.

Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Images
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Hide Content
Linked Items
Pg. 1 of 5 » 5
RPG Item: Alba di Cthulhu
Rank 0
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 8.50
Num Owned 5
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2015
RPG Item: Altdorf: Crown of the Empire
Rank 0
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 8.50
Num Owned 11
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 3
Comments 0
Year Published 2021
RPG Item: Anime e Sangue Seconda Edizione
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 3
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2017
RPG Item: Arena
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 1
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2021
RPG Item: The Cluster Eye Tribe
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 6
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2021
RPG Item: Cronache della Cripta
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 2
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2021
RPG Item: Empire in Ruins
Rank 0
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 10.00
Num Owned 6
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 1
Year Published 2021
RPG Item: Empire in Ruins Companion
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 4
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 0
Year Published 2022
RPG Item: The Enemy Within Collector's Edition - Volume 3: Power Behind the Throne
Rank 0
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 9.00
Num Owned 6
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 0
Year Published 2021
RPG Item: The Enemy Within Collector's Edition - Volume 4: The Horned Rat
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 1
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 1
Comments 0
Year Published 2021
Hide Content
Linked Issues/Articles
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Web Links
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}