Hide Content
Information
From gallery of BoardGameGeek
Name
Ilich Henriquez
Alternate Names
Illich Henriquez
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 36622
Hide Content
Description Edit | History

Professional illustrator born in Santiago de Chile in 1969. Website: http://www.ilich-digitalart.com/

Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Images
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Hide Content
Linked Items
Pg. 1 of 5 » 5
RPG Item: Advanced Sorcery
Rank 0
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 7.50
Num Owned 13
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 2
Comments 0
Year Published 2014
RPG Item: Ascension
Rank 697
Num Ratings 40
Average Rating 7.34
Num Owned 215
Prev. Owned 6
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 24
Comments 11
Year Published 2009
RPG Item: Blood of Martyrs
Rank 664
Num Ratings 24
Average Rating 7.92
Num Owned 121
Prev. Owned 4
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 4
Wishlist 10
Comments 7
Year Published 2010
RPG Item: Daemon Hunter
Rank 872
Num Ratings 20
Average Rating 7.72
Num Owned 113
Prev. Owned 3
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 2
Wishlist 9
Comments 6
Year Published 2011
RPG Item: Dark Heresy Second Edition Core Rulebook
Rank 1195
Num Ratings 20
Average Rating 7.67
Num Owned 127
Prev. Owned 4
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 4
Wishlist 13
Comments 5
Year Published 2014
RPG Item: Dark Heresy Second Edition: Game Master's Kit
Rank 0
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 8.50
Num Owned 45
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 2
Wishlist 6
Comments 2
Year Published 2014
RPG Item: DDEN3: Out of the Abyss (D&D Encounters)
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 31
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2015
RPG Item: Dragon Age Roleplaying Game Core Rulebook
Rank 873
Num Ratings 28
Average Rating 7.70
Num Owned 129
Prev. Owned 6
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 21
Comments 14
Year Published 2015
RPG Item: Dungeonology
Rank 7313
Num Ratings 5
Average Rating 7.00
Num Owned 51
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 3
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 12
Comments 3
Year Published 2016
RPG Item: The End of the World: Revolt of the Machines
Rank 4344
Num Ratings 6
Average Rating 8.33
Num Owned 95
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 6
Wishlist 20
Comments 3
Year Published 2016
Hide Content
Linked Issues/Articles
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Web Links
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}