Hide Content
Information
RPG Item: Andoran: Spirit of Liberty
Name
Alex Aparin
Alternate Names
Alex "Belibr" Aparin
Alexey Aparin
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 30957
Hide Content
Description Edit | History

Alexey Aparin (born 1979 in Moscow) is an artist who has worked for companies such as Fantasy Flight Games, Wizards of the Coast, and Paizo Publishing.

Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Images
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Hide Content
Linked Items
Pg. 1 of 5 » 5
RPG Item: Advanced Player's Guide
Rank 56
Num Ratings 194
Average Rating 7.88
Num Owned 897
Prev. Owned 29
For Trade 10
Want in Trade 11
Wishlist 55
Comments 38
Year Published 2010
RPG Item: Advanced Race Guide
Rank 208
Num Ratings 52
Average Rating 8.09
Num Owned 353
Prev. Owned 6
For Trade 3
Want in Trade 9
Wishlist 28
Comments 12
Year Published 2012
RPG Item: Andoran: Spirit of Liberty
Rank 3001
Num Ratings 20
Average Rating 7.06
Num Owned 90
Prev. Owned 4
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 6
Comments 5
Year Published 2010
RPG Item: Beginner Box Bash: Tomes
Rank 0
Num Ratings 3
Average Rating 6.33
Num Owned 46
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 2
Wishlist 4
Comments 1
Year Published 2011
RPG Item: City of Golden Death
Rank 4116
Num Ratings 11
Average Rating 7.09
Num Owned 87
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 3
Year Published 2010
RPG Item: Compendio del Mare Interno 1
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 1
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2017
RPG Item: Fangwood Keep
Rank 5228
Num Ratings 6
Average Rating 7.67
Num Owned 51
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 1
Year Published 2012
RPG Item: Game Master's Toolkit
Rank 645
Num Ratings 66
Average Rating 7.15
Num Owned 337
Prev. Owned 23
For Trade 5
Want in Trade 4
Wishlist 15
Comments 12
Year Published 2010
RPG Item: Game Master's Vault
Rank 2743
Num Ratings 12
Average Rating 7.42
Num Owned 118
Prev. Owned 3
For Trade 3
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 6
Comments 3
Year Published 2010
RPG Item: The Gathering Storm
Rank 358
Num Ratings 57
Average Rating 7.54
Num Owned 339
Prev. Owned 23
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 7
Wishlist 17
Comments 15
Year Published 2010
Hide Content
Linked Issues/Articles
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Web Links
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}