Hide Content
Information
RPG Artist: Kent Williams
Name
Kent Williams
Alternate Names
Kent Robert Williams
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 19931
Hide Content
Description Edit | History

Kent Robert Williams (born in 1962) is an American painter and graphic novel artist. He was the recipient of a number of awards for his work, including the Yellow Kid Award.

Illustrator for White Wolf.

Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Images
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Hide Content
Linked Items
Pg. 1
RPG Item: The Art of Vampire: The Masquerade
Rank 1826
Num Ratings 9
Average Rating 8.00
Num Owned 41
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 2
Year Published 1998
RPG Item: Hunter: The Reckoning Survival Guide
Rank 5891
Num Ratings 13
Average Rating 6.23
Num Owned 62
Prev. Owned 5
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 3
Comments 3
Year Published 1999
RPG Item: Vampire: The Masquerade (20th Anniversary Edition)
Rank 193
Num Ratings 61
Average Rating 8.11
Num Owned 283
Prev. Owned 11
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 9
Wishlist 27
Comments 10
Year Published 2011
RPG Item: Vampire: The Masquerade (Revised Edition)
Rank 220
Num Ratings 186
Average Rating 7.36
Num Owned 552
Prev. Owned 46
For Trade 4
Want in Trade 4
Wishlist 10
Comments 36
Year Published 1998
Hide Content
Linked Issues/Articles
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Web Links
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}