Hide Content
Information
From gallery of BoardGameGeek
Name
Manning Krull
Alternate Names
Manning L. Krull
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 13446
Hide Content
Description Edit | History

Manning Krull (born October 1975 in New Jersey) is a self-taught freelance artist and web designer best known for his illustrations in InSpectres.

He has been living in the New York City area after living in France. His father's ancestors are from Poland.

Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Images
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{data.config.moduletitle}}
{{subdomain_data.subdomainname}}: [Edit Front Page {{subdomain}}]
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Hide Content
Linked Items
Pg. 1 of 2 » 2
RPG Item: Action Castle IV: Escape from Action Castle
Rank 0
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Num Owned 3
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2020
RPG Item: Freemarket (Beta)
Rank 0
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 8.00
Num Owned 18
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 2
Comments 1
Year Published 2009
RPG Item: FreeMarket (Limited Edition)
Rank 2352
Num Ratings 23
Average Rating 7.20
Num Owned 98
Prev. Owned 5
For Trade 3
Want in Trade 9
Wishlist 18
Comments 13
Year Published 2010
RPG Item: InSpectres
Rank 112
Num Ratings 131
Average Rating 7.64
Num Owned 328
Prev. Owned 14
For Trade 4
Want in Trade 15
Wishlist 60
Comments 41
Year Published 2004
RPG Item: Lacuna Part I. The Creation of the Mystery and the Girl from Blue City (First Attempt)
Rank 0
Num Ratings 2
Average Rating 5.00
Num Owned 10
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2004
RPG Item: Lacuna Part I. The Creation of the Mystery and the Girl from Blue City (Second Attempt)
Rank 333
Num Ratings 51
Average Rating 7.73
Num Owned 144
Prev. Owned 5
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 4
Wishlist 21
Comments 21
Year Published 2006
RPG Item: Parsely
Rank 5786
Num Ratings 7
Average Rating 9.36
Num Owned 26
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 1
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 4
Comments 4
Year Published 2018
RPG Item: Parsely #1: Action Castle
Rank 1397
Num Ratings 47
Average Rating 7.14
Num Owned 192
Prev. Owned 6
For Trade 3
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 20
Comments 33
Year Published 2009
RPG Item: Parsely #2: Jungle Adventure
Rank 4953
Num Ratings 13
Average Rating 6.62
Num Owned 91
Prev. Owned 3
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 3
Comments 9
Year Published 2010
RPG Item: Parsely #3: Spooky Manor
Rank 3374
Num Ratings 12
Average Rating 6.88
Num Owned 85
Prev. Owned 1
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 5
Comments 4
Year Published 2010
Hide Content
Linked Issues/Articles
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up {{hidecontent && 'Display' || 'Hide'}} Content
Web Links
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}