The Hotness
Games|People|Company
Legacy of Dragonholt
D&D Essentials Kit
Stranger Things Dungeons & Dragons Starter Set
The Clay That Woke
Barbarians of Lemuria: Mythic Edition
Strange Adventures!: The House on Poplar Court
Darkly Through the Labyrinth
Red Markets
Parsely
ALIEN Cinematic Starter Kit
Fantasy Wargaming: The Highest Level of All
The Quiet Year
Ghosts of Saltmarsh
Animal Adventures: Tales of Dungeons & Doggies: Raiders of the Lost Bark
King Arthur Pendragon (5th Edition)
Tarot d'Ambre
Heroes & Other Worlds
Sign
Dialect: A Game About Language And How It Dies
An Alternate Adventure Party
Waterdeep: Dragon Heist
The Fantasy Trip: Legacy Edition
The Solo Investigator's Handbook
We Be Heroes?
Land of Myth: Age of Palaces
The Feast of the Dead
The Desert Portal
Baldur's Gate: Descent Into Avernus
Arcane Spells
A Victim of the Art
Star Wars: Invasion of Theed Adventure Game
Burros & Bandidos
The New Easy-to-Master Dungeons & Dragons Game
Mythic Game Master Emulator
Game Master's Toolkit
The Witchwar Legacy
Keeper Rulebook
Scarlet Heroes
Monster Manual (D&D 5e)
Breachworld
Blades in the Dark
Ten Candles
Cepheus Engine System Reference Document
The Princess Bride Roleplaying Game
Tomb of Annihilation
Down Darker Trails
Ironsworn
The Black Hack (2nd Edition)
The Black Hack Character Sheets (2nd Edition)
Woodfall
Information
Name
Márton Gyula Kiss
Alternate Names
Kiss Márton Gyula
Kimagu
Website
wrong website?
 Corrections
 Clone
 Customize View
xml RSS Feed 
Facebook Twitter Delicious Google
ObjectID: 29978
Description Edit | History

Márton Gyula Kiss (born 1981 in Budapest, Hungary) is an artist who studied at the University of West Hungary.

Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No videos found
{{video.numrecommend}} {{video.title}} {{video.language}} {{video.username|truncate:"10"}} {{video.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Images
Gallery:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No images found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{data.config.moduletitle}} Relationship:
[] [Forums »] [Post »] [Search »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No threads found
{{thread.numrecommend}} {{thread.subject}}
Last Post {{thread.lastpostdate|truncate:"10"}} Posted {{thread.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
{{thread.user.username|truncate:"10"}} {{thread.numposts-1}}
Linked Items
Relationship: Sort: Category: Mechanic:
Pg. 1
Rank 47
Num Ratings 7350
Average Rating 8.13
Average Weight 3.97
Num Owned 10648
Prev. Owned 556
For Trade 86
Want in Trade 833
Wishlist 4059
Comments 1470
Year Published 2017
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 99
Average Rating 8.33
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 476
Prev. Owned 26
For Trade 5
Want in Trade 15
Wishlist 57
Comments 34
Year Published 2017
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 6
Average Rating 8.83
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 71
Prev. Owned 2
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 25
Comments 43
Year Published 2020
Rank 11962
Num Ratings 30
Average Rating 6.98
Average Weight 3.67
Num Owned 39
Prev. Owned 4
For Trade 2
Want in Trade 1
Wishlist 0
Comments 14
Year Published 1995
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 0
Average Rating 0.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 3
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 0
Wishlist 0
Comments 0
Year Published 2007
Rank N/A
Num Ratings 1
Average Rating 9.00
Average Weight 0.00
Num Owned 1
Prev. Owned 0
For Trade 0
Want in Trade 44
Wishlist 412
Comments 16
Year Published 2020
Linked Issues/Articles
Relationship: Sort:
Pg. 1
No Items Found
Updating...
Thumbs Up
GeekLists
[Browse »] [Summary »]
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No lists found
{{list.numpositive}} {{list.title}} {{list.username|truncate:"10"}} {{list.numitems}}
{{list.lastreplydate|truncate:"10"}} {{list.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
{{title}}
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No posts found
{{post.numpositive}} {{post.title}}
by
{{post.numcomments}}
Updating...
Thumbs Up
Web Links
Category: Language:
1 « Pg. {{module.params.pageid}} » {{data.config.endpage}}
No Web Links Found
Link {{cat}} {{lang}}
{{weblink.postdate|truncate:"10"}}
Front Page | Welcome | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise | Support BGG | Feeds RSS
Geekdo, BoardGameGeek, the Geekdo logo, and the BoardGameGeek logo are trademarks of BoardGameGeek, LLC.